Real Name:
Jordan Suckley
Profile:
Trance/Tech-Trance DJ & producer from UK. Born in Liverpool in 22 May 1985.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1271647]

Artist

Jordan Suckley - First Encounter album art Chris Metcalfe First Encounter (J. Suckley Remix) (as J. Suckley) Chris Metcalfe - First Encounter Captivating Sounds Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
GGD004 Jordan Suckley - Grudge Match album art Greg Downey Grudge Match (J. Suckley Remix) (as J. Suckley) Greg Downey - Grudge Match(2xFile, MP3, 320) Goodgreef Digital GGD004 UK 2009
Slinky111D Jordan Suckley - Malice In Wonderland (Slinky's 13th Birthday Theme) album art Pants & Corset Malice In Wonderland (Jordan Suckley Remix) Pants & Corset - Malice In Wonderland (Slinky's 13th Birthday Theme)(4xFile, MP3, 320) Slinky Digital Slinky111D UK 2010
LL012 Jordan Suckley - F33L album art Lisa Lashes vs. BRK3 F33L (Jordan Suckley Remix) Lisa Lashes vs. BRK3 - F33L(2xFile, MP3, 320) Lashed Music LL012 UK 2010
FRA038 Jordan Suckley - Nibiru album art Neal Scarborough & Gary Maguire Nibiru (Jordan Suckley Remix) Neal Scarborough & Gary Maguire - Nibiru(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records FRA038 UK 2010
ARDI1420 Jordan Suckley - Trance 30 (2010-01) album art Various First Encounter (J Suckley Remix) (as J Suckley) Various - Trance 30 (2010-01)(30xFile, MP3, Comp) Armada Digital ARDI1420 Netherlands 2010
ARDI1398 Jordan Suckley - Trance Deluxe 2010 01 album art Various First Encounter (J. Suckley Remix) (as J. Suckley) Various - Trance Deluxe 2010 01(30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Armada Digital ARDI1398 Netherlands 2010
ARMA243 Jordan Suckley - Armada Trance 10 album art Various High Voltage (Jordan Suckley Remix) Various - Armada Trance 10(2xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA243 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
CVSA116 Jordan Suckley - High Voltage album art Paul Webster (3) High Voltage (Jordan Suckley Remix) Paul Webster (3) - High Voltage(3xFile, MP3, 320) Captivating Sounds CVSA116 Netherlands 2010
ARMA231 Jordan Suckley - Trance 100 2010 – Volume 1 album art Various First Encounter (J. Suckley Remix) (as J. Suckley) Various - Trance 100 2010 – Volume 1(4xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA231 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
GS003 Jordan Suckley - Root Taster album art Joey V Root Taster (Jordan Suckley Remix) Joey V - Root Taster(3xFile, MP3, 320) Global Sounds GS003 UK 2010
FRDC004 Jordan Suckley - Big Room Toolbox Volume One album art Various Nibiru (Jordan Suckley Remix) Various - Big Room Toolbox Volume One(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Fraction Records FRDC004 UK 2010
Jordan Suckley - Northern Lights (Re-Lit) album art Gareth Emery Global (Jordan Suckley Remix) Gareth Emery - Northern Lights (Re-Lit) (Album) Garuda UK 2011 Sell This Version
LQ199 Jordan Suckley - Replode album art Binary Finary & Matthew Nagle Replode (Jordan Suckley Remix) Binary Finary & Matthew Nagle - Replode(2xFile, MP3, 320) Liquid Recordings LQ199 Netherlands 2011
FLXBRMIAMI01 Jordan Suckley - Big Room Miami album art Various Malice In Wonderland (Jordan Suckley Remix) Various - Big Room Miami(40xFile, MP3, Comp) Flux Delux FLXBRMIAMI01 UK 2011
Jordan Suckley - Always (Jordan Suckley Remix) album art Simon Patterson Simon Patterson - Always (Jordan Suckley Remix) Night Vision (2) 2012
Jordan Suckley - Gobstopper album art Jase Thirlwall Gobstopper (Jordan Suckley Remix) Jase Thirlwall - Gobstopper Mental Asylum Records, Mental Asylum Records Poland 2012
none Dejure Dejure - Sanctuary (Jordan Suckley Remix)(File, MP3, Unofficial, 320) Not On Label (Jordan Suckley Self-released) none UK 2012
GGD019 Lost Emotions Sunrise At Delimara (Jordan Suckley Remix) Lost Emotions - Sunrise At Delimara(2xFile, MP3, 320) Goodgreef Digital GGD019 UK 2012
FF050 Jordan Suckley - Melodique album art David Forbes Meets Dr Willis Melodique (Jordan Suckley Remix) David Forbes Meets Dr Willis - Melodique(2xFile, MP3, 320) Freefall Records (3) FF050 Australia 2012
Jordan Suckley - Trance Essentials 2013 Volume2 album art Various Out Of Nowhere (Jordan Suckley Remix) Various - Trance Essentials 2013 Volume2 Armada (4) Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Corderoy Mechanical Tears (Jordan Suckley Remix) and 1 more… Corderoy - Mechanical Tears (Remixed) (Single) Monster Tunes UK 2013 Sell This Version
Jordan Suckley - Who's Afraid Of 138?! album art Armin van Buuren Who's Afraid Of 138?! (Jordan Suckley Remix) and 1 more… Armin van Buuren - Who's Afraid Of 138?! (Single) Who's Afraid Of 138?! Netherlands 2013
Jordan Suckley - Tales From The Mental Asylum Chapter I album art Indecent Noise Gobstopper (Jordan Suckley Remix) Indecent Noise - Tales From The Mental Asylum Chapter I (Comp) Mental Asylum Records Poland 2013
Jordan Suckley - 1998 (15th Anniversary Remixes) album art Binary Finary 1998 (Jordan Suckley Remix) and 1 more… Binary Finary - 1998 (15th Anniversary Remixes) Armada Various Netherlands 2013

Reviews

Add Review

Animusvox

Animusvox

April 12, 2015
edited over 3 years ago
One of the biggest Djs of Tech Trance nowadays, I loved him since I saw his set at ASOT in Utrecht.

Videos (86) Edit