J. Suckley

Real Name:
Jordan Suckley
Profile:
Trance/Tech-Trance DJ & producer from UK. Born in Liverpool in 22 May 1985.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1271647]

Artist

Compilations

EnhancedCD020, ENHANCEDCD020 Jordan Suckley - The Gallery - 18 Years album art Various Vanilla Various - The Gallery - 18 Years(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Enhanced Music, Enhanced Music EnhancedCD020, ENHANCEDCD020 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Mixes

ARMA231 Jordan Suckley - Trance 100 2010 – Volume 1 album art Various From Paradise Various - Trance 100 2010 – Volume 1(4xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA231 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
ARMA370 Jordan Suckley - Trance 100 Best Of 2013 album art Various Do Or Die Various - Trance 100 Best Of 2013(4xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA370 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Animusvox

Animusvox

April 12, 2015
edited over 3 years ago
One of the biggest Djs of Tech Trance nowadays, I loved him since I saw his set at ASOT in Utrecht.

Videos (86) Edit