Rick Bryant (2)

Real Name:
Donald Richard Bryant
Profile:
Rick Bryant (born 1948 as Donald Richard Bryant) is a New Zealand blues and rock singer/songwriter. Bands include Rick Bryant and the Jive Bombers, The Jubilation Gospel Choir, and The Windy City Strugglers. With over a thirty year history in music other bands include Mammal and Bruno Lawrence's Blerta
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1272475]

Artist

Albums

TC EEL012 Rick Bryant (2) - We're In The Same Boat, Brother album art Rick Bryant (2) & Bill Lake Rick Bryant (2) & Bill Lake - We're In The Same Boat, Brother(Cass, Album) Eelman Records TC EEL012 New Zealand 1990 Sell This Version