Charlotte Wessels

Real Name:
Johanna Charlotte Wessels
Profile:
She was born on 13 mai 1987 in Zwolle, Netherlands.

She was previously a member of gothic metal band To Elysium, before the band's split. She joined Delain in 2005 when it was formed.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1273159]

Artist

Albums

none Charlotte Wessels - The Rock Opera Videogame - The Original Soundtrack album art Karmaflow The Essence of Despair and 3 more… Karmaflow - The Rock Opera Videogame - The Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Not On Label none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version