Joselo (2)

Real Name:
José Manuel Díaz Márquez
Profile:
Venezuelan comedian and actor. Born 27 Septemeber 1936 in Barbacoas, Aragua, Venezuela. Died at the 5th of January 2013 in Caracas Venezuela. He was the younger brother of Simon Diaz
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1275011]

Artist

Albums

LP-6157 Joselo (2) - Joselo Presenta A Josele album art Joselo (2) Con Ali Agüero Y Sus Macabí Joselo (2) Con Ali Agüero Y Sus Macabí - Joselo Presenta A Josele(LP, Album) Palacio LP-6157 Venezuela 1965 Sell This Version
FLP-724 Joselo (2) - Mesa Cuadrada album art Joselo (2) Y Cadavieco* Joselo (2) Y Cadavieco* - Mesa Cuadrada(LP, Album) Fonograma FLP-724 Venezuela 1966 Sell This Version
DCM-782 Joselo (2) - La Gaita De Los Programas album art Joselo (2) La Gaita De Los Programas(LP, Album) Discomoda DCM-782 Venezuela 1971 Sell This Version
LPS-088 Joselo (2) - El Pavo Lucas Es Bien... Ves! album art Joselo (2) Con Manny Delgado Y Su Grupo* Joselo (2) Con Manny Delgado Y Su Grupo* - El Pavo Lucas Es Bien... Ves!(LP, Album) Suradisc LPS-088 Venezuela 1972 Sell This Version
LPS-0102 Joselo (2) - La Gaita De Los Programas En Colores album art Joselo (2) Con Manny Delgado Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Con Manny Delgado Y Su Conjunto - La Gaita De Los Programas En Colores(LP, Album) Suradisc LPS-0102 Venezuela 1973 Sell This Version
LPY-0136 Joselo (2) - La Gaita De Los Programas En Colores album art Joselo (2) La Gaita De Los Programas En Colores(LP, Album) Yare LPY-0136 Venezuela 1973 Sell This Version
LPY-0190 Joselo (2) - La Gaita De Los Programas album art Joselo (2) Con Maracaibo 15 Joselo (2) Con Maracaibo 15 - La Gaita De Los Programas(LP, Album) Yare LPY-0190 Venezuela 1974 Sell This Version
LPV-0249 Joselo (2) - El Buen Hablar album art Joselo (2) El Buen Hablar(LP, Album) Venus LPV-0249 Venezuela 1975 Sell This Version
LAD-30019 Joselo (2) - Joselísimo album art Joselo (2) Joselísimo(LP, Album) LAD (2) LAD-30019 Venezuela 1977 Sell This Version
LPS 66.428 Joselo (2) - Pa´Mi Que Tá Bien Bueno album art Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Pa´Mi Que Tá Bien Bueno (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS 66.428 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
LPS-66.451 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto album art Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66.451 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
LPS-66.436, LPS-66436 Joselo (2) - Yo Soy El Rey album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Yo Soy El Rey (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco, HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66.436, LPS-66436 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
LPS-66477 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1980 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1980 (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66477 Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
LPS-66473 Joselo (2) - En Ocho Años De Gaitas album art Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - En Ocho Años De Gaitas(LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66473 Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version
TVSD-5047 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo album art Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Las Gaitas De Joselo(LP, Album) Sabor TVSD-5047 Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
LPS-66.526 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1982 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1982 (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66.526 Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version
LPS-66.544 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1983 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1983 (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66.544 Venezuela 1983 Sell This Version
LPS-66559 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco (Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66559 Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
LPS-2002 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1985 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco 1985(LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-2002 Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
LPS-2011 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco 1986 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco 1986(LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-2011 Venezuela 1986 Sell This Version
LPS-2020 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco 1987 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco 1987(LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-2020 Venezuela 1987 Sell This Version
LPS-2028 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco Con Danielita 1988 album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Las Gaitas De Joselo Y Hugo Blanco Con Danielita 1988(LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-2028 Venezuela 1988 Sell This Version
LPS-2039 Joselo (2) - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto album art Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto Joselo (2) Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto - Las Gaitas De Joselo Con Hugo Blanco Y Su Conjunto(LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-2039 Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
LPS-66602 Joselo (2) - Copa Corrupción 1990 album art Joselo (2) Copa Corrupción 1990(LP, Album) Palacio LPS-66602 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
LPS-66.619 Joselo (2) - Joselo' 92 Con Hugo Blanco  album art Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco Joselo (2) Y Hugo Blanco - Joselo' 92 Con Hugo Blanco (LP, Album) HB Producciones Hugo Blanco LPS-66.619 Venezuela 1991 Sell This Version