Jair Oliveira

Real Name:
Jair Rodrigues M. Oliveira
Profile:
Brazilian composer, singer and producer. He was born March 17, 1975 in São Paulo. Son of Jair Rodrigues and brother of Luciana Mello, he was part of the beloved Brazilian kids group A Turma Do Balão Mágico from 1984 to 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jair Oliveira - Disritmia  album art Jairzinho Oliveira* Disritmia (Album) Trama Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
T005/583-2 Jair Oliveira - Outro album art Jair Oliveira Outro(CD, Album) Trama T005/583-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
T005/840-2, -840-2 Jair Oliveira - 3.1 album art Jair Oliveira 3.1(CD) Trama, Trama T005/840-2, -840-2 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
60252718795 Jair Oliveira - O Samba Me Cantou album art Jair Oliveira & Luciana Mello Jair Oliveira & Luciana Mello - O Samba Me Cantou(CD, Album) Universal Music 60252718795 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
1682082 Jair Oliveira - Simples... album art Jair Oliveira Simples...(CD, Album) S De Samba 1682082 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NV002 Jair Oliveira - Bom Dia, Anjo album art Jair Oliveira Bom Dia, Anjo(12") Nova Vida NV002 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version

Videos

DSS81066M Jair Oliveira - Simples... album art Jair Oliveira Simples...(DVD-V, Multichannel) S De Samba DSS81066M Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit