Xerxes

Real Name:
Klaus Lunde
Profile:
Klaus Lunde was born may 7, 1973.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

#165a-#165q Xerxes - Xerxes For Dummies album art Xerxes Xerxes For Dummies(17xFile, ogg, 256) Kahvi Collective #165a-#165q UK 2005
Xerxes - The Mirror Formula album art Xerxes The Mirror Formula (Album) Cardamar Music 2005 Sell This Version
Xerxes - Selected Works: Volume Two album art Xerxes Selected Works: Volume Two (Album) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2009
Xerxes - Selected Works: Jørgen Bryde album art Xerxes Selected Works: Jørgen Bryde (Album) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2009
Xerxes - Selected Works: Volume One album art Xerxes Selected Works: Volume One (Album) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) 2009
Xerxes - Selected Works: Volume Three album art Xerxes Selected Works: Volume Three (Album) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2009

Singles & EPs

023 Xerxes - Some1s Theme album art Xerxes Some1s Theme(File, MP3, Single, 160) Fairlight Music 023 UK 2001
029 Xerxes Unik(File, MP3, Single, 160) Fairlight Music 029 UK 2001
020 Xerxes - Darkest Hour album art Xerxes Darkest Hour(File, MP3, Single, 128) Fairlight Music 020 UK 2001
026 Xerxes Koral(File, MP3, Single, 160) Fairlight Music 026 UK 2001
cam042 Xerxes - Presets EP album art Xerxes Presets EP(2xFile, MP3, 192 + File, MP3, 256 + EP) Camomille Music cam042 Canada 2003
cam053 Xerxes - Footsteps EP album art Xerxes Footsteps EP(4xFile, MP3, 192 + File, MP3, 256 + EP) Camomille Music cam053 Canada 2004
Xerxes - 226 B.C album art Xerxes 226 B.C (EP) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2010
Xerxes - Directions album art Xerxes Directions (EP) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2011
Xerxes - Droplets Of Water album art Xerxes Droplets Of Water (EP) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2012
none Xerxes - Let Silence Roam album art Xerxes & Phoenix (13) Xerxes & Phoenix (13) - Let Silence Roam(5xFile, FLAC, 16- + File, FLAC, 24- + EP) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) none Norway 2012
none Xerxes - First Ray Of Light album art Xerxes & Phoenix (13) Xerxes & Phoenix (13) - First Ray Of Light(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) none Norway 2013

Compilations

Xerxes - Unreleased 2009 album art Xerxes Unreleased 2009 (Comp) Not On Label (Xerxes Self-released) Norway 2009
Xerxes - Christmas Selection Box album art Xerxes Christmas Selection Box (Comp) Kahvi Collective UK 2009

Miscellaneous

cam024 Xerxes - Scar Tissue album art Xerxes Scar Tissue(File, MP3, 256) Camomille Music cam024 Canada 2002
cam051 Xerxes - Jon Blund Lol Remix album art Xerxes Jon Blund Lol Remix(File, MP3, 192) Camomille Music cam051 Canada 2002
cam026 Xerxes My Saint(File, MP3, 256) Camomille Music cam026 Canada 2002
#091 Xerxes - X-Rayed album art Xerxes X-Rayed(File, ogg, 192) Kahvi Collective #091 UK 2003