Yoko Kishi

Yoko Kishi

Real Name:
Yoko Koyama
Profile:
Japanese singer.
Born at the 27th of March 1935, died at the 11th of December 1992
Variations:
[a1277207]

Artist

Yoko Kishi Discography

Albums

LKF 1269 Yoko Kishi Sings San Remo(10", Album) King Records LKF 1269 Japan 1962 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BS-7044 岸洋子* 夜明けのうた Yoake No Uta(7", Single) King Records BS-7044 Japan 1964 Sell This Version
BS-7120 岸洋子* 恋心 / 海よ、おしえて King Records BS-7120 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
PO 40043 Yoko Kishi Sulla Spiaggia Della Vita / Io Per Amore(7", Single) GTA Records PO 40043 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
SPF 31219 Yoko Kishi Stanotte Sentirai Una Canzone(7", Single) Fonit SPF 31219 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
CET-EP 8 008 Sergio Endrigo, Marisa Sannia, Gianni Pettenati, Yoko Kishi Sergio Endrigo, Marisa Sannia, Gianni Pettenati, Yoko Kishi - XVIII Festival De S. Remo(7", EP) Cetra CET-EP 8 008 Portugal 1968 Sell This Version
JB 249 Gianni Pettenati / Yoko Kishi Gianni Pettenati / Yoko Kishi - La Tramontana / Stanotte Sentirai Una Canzone(7", Jukebox) Cetra JB 249 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
BS-1198 岸洋子* 希望 / 別れと愛の谷間(7", Single) King Records BS-1198 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
17A-35 岸洋子* 樹氷 / 庄内おばこ(7", Promo) King Records 17A-35 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit