Don Shinn

Real Name:
Donald Shinn
Profile:
English keyboard player, multi-instrumentalist, composer, and vocalist, born 15 December 1945, Southampton, Hampshire, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1278157]

Artist

Albums

Don Shinn - Departures album art Don Shinn Departures (Album, EP) Columbia, Columbia UK 1969 Sell This Version
Don Shinn - Temples With Prophets album art Don Shinn Temples With Prophets (Album) Columbia UK 1969 Sell This Version