Helius Zhamiq

Real Name:
Edouard Perdriel
Profile:
French Hardcore/Breakcore producer & dj. Member of KBal crew.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Helius Zhamiq

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

K-Net 09 Narcotic Tribute Megamix Part 1 — Helius Zhamiq Zhamiq* Narcotic Tribute Megamix Part 1(4xFile, MP3, 320) K-NeT Label K-Net 09 France 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ISKYZ 01 Ghosts Of Darkness In My Last Shinny Dream — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Ghosts Of Darkness In My Last Shinny Dream(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + 11xFile, WAV, Album, 16) Iskyz ISKYZ 01 France 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ISKYZ 02 Shame Remixe Voyage Au Bout De La Nuit De Céline — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Shame Remixe Voyage Au Bout De La Nuit De Céline(10xFile, WAV, Album, 24 + 10xFile, WAV, Album, 16) Iskyz Productions ISKYZ 02 France 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

Labit 1 Spanking Sounds Better With You — Helius Zhamiq La Peste & Helius Zhamiq La Peste & Helius Zhamiq - Spanking Sounds Better With You Labitox Records Labit 1 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KNB 05 Horgen And Annihilation In Decadent System — Helius Zhamiq Horgen / Helius Zhamiq Horgen / Helius Zhamiq - Horgen And Annihilation In Decadent System(12") K.Ni.Bal Record KNB 05 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KNAB 01 Break To Ze Beast — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Break To Ze Beast(12") K.Na.Beast Record KNAB 01 France 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B2K 07 Helius Zhamiq "Bushshit ! Bullshit !"(12") B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K 07 France 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MT 01 Maro Trumm 01 — Helius Zhamiq DJ Korrigan* aka Helius Zhamiq DJ Korrigan* aka Helius Zhamiq - Maro Trumm 01(12") Maro Trumm Records MT 01 France 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CMRP.001 Compartmentalization Pt.1 — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq & Illusionconsumer Helius Zhamiq & Illusionconsumer - Compartmentalization Pt.1 Compulse / Repulse CMRP.001 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Z71.11D-2013 Enslave Humanity Mainly Via Intentionally Wasting Resources — Helius Zhamiq A.I.D.S. aka Helius Zhamiq Ft. Supply Module A.I.D.S. aka Helius Zhamiq Ft. Supply Module - Enslave Humanity Mainly Via Intentionally Wasting Resources(CDr, Single, Ltd, Sti) Zero71 Recordings Z71.11D-2013 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

DJ Mixes

K01 Stormfront — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Stormfront(Cass, Mixed) Kbal Sound System K01 France 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AKHA 01 Virgin Relish — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Virgin Relish(Cass, Mixed) Kbal Sound System AKHA 01 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
K06 Stormfront Part 2 — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Stormfront Part 2(Cass, Mixed) Kbal Sound System K06 France 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AKHA 02 Ämbïzöne — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Ämbïzöne(Cass, Mixed) Kbal Sound System AKHA 02 France 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
K10 Lab Hell 2 K 10 — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Lab Hell 2 K 10(Cass, Mixed) Kbal Sound System K10 France 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CD n°14 Mix 3 MK2 — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Mix 3 MK2(CDr, Mixed) Stryktniks Records CD n°14 France 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Webmix 48 Live @ Château Speedcore 2013 — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Vs Dj Chiendelacasse* Helius Zhamiq Vs Dj Chiendelacasse* - Live @ Château Speedcore 2013(File, WAV, Mixed) Webmix Webmix 48 France 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
H01 Gust It ! — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Gust It !(Cass, Mixed) Hash Liquide H01 France Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

DM-7 Lugubrious Secret Door — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Lugubrious Secret Door(4xFile, MP3, 320) Dream Machine (2) DM-7 Netherlands 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MAaSTAaBAa 03 Genesis 2.0 — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Genesis 2.0(4xFile, MP3, 320) MAaSTAaBAa MAaSTAaBAa 03 France 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MAaSTAaBAa 04 Obscura Nebula — Helius Zhamiq Helius Zhamiq Obscura Nebula(File, MP3, 320) MAaSTAaBAa MAaSTAaBAa 04 France 2013