Amanda Jenssen

Real Name:
Jenny Amanda Katarina Bengtsson
Profile:
Swedish singer/songwriter born sept 12th, 1988.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amanda Jenssen
[a1279850]

Artist

Amanda Jenssen Discography Tracks

Albums

88697310932 Amanda Jenssen - Killing My Darlings album art Amanda Jenssen Killing My Darlings(CD, Album) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697310932 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Amanda Jenssen - Happyland album art Amanda Jenssen Happyland (Album) Epic Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Amanda Jenssen - Hymns For The Haunted album art Amanda Jenssen Hymns For The Haunted (Album) epic Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Amanda Jenssen - Amarula Tree album art Amanda Jenssen Amarula Tree (Single) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697269732 Amanda Jenssen - Do You Love Me album art Amanda Jenssen Do You Love Me(CD, Single) Epic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697269732 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Amanda Jenssen - Happyland album art Amanda Jenssen Happyland (Single) Epic Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version