Blandine Ebinger

Real Name:
Blandine Hassenpflug-Ebinger
Profile:
German actress and singer of cabaret songs. She was born 4 November 1899 in Berlin, Germany and died 25 December 1993 in Berlin, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Blandine Ebinger
[a1281778]

Artist

Blandine Ebinger Discography Tracks

Albums

STE 60724 Blandine Ebinger - In Den Abendwind Jeflüstert (Heiter Und Besinnlich Folge 14) album art Blandine Ebinger In Den Abendwind Jeflüstert (Heiter Und Besinnlich Folge 14)(10", Album, Promo) Electrola STE 60724 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
1C 062-29 620 Blandine Ebinger - Singt Friedrich Hollaender album art Blandine Ebinger Singt Friedrich Hollaender(LP) Columbia 1C 062-29 620 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
F 669.483 Blandine Ebinger - Singt Friedrich Hollaender album art Blandine Ebinger Singt Friedrich Hollaender(LP) EMI F 669.483 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

743 21 38226 2 Blandine Ebinger - Vaführe Mir Liebers Nicht album art Friedrich Hollaender, Blandine Ebinger Friedrich Hollaender, Blandine Ebinger - Vaführe Mir Liebers Nicht(2xCD, Comp) Aris 743 21 38226 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
05 04 3 Blandine Ebinger - Berliner Diseusen - Die Herren Männer album art Trude Hesterberg, Kate Kühl, Blandine Ebinger Trude Hesterberg, Kate Kühl, Blandine Ebinger - Berliner Diseusen - Die Herren Männer(CD, Comp) Edition Berliner Musenkinder 05 04 3 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit