Kyösti Laihi

Real Name:
Kyösti Sakari Laihi
Profile:
Finnish singer and keyboard player, born 1959.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1282349]

Artist

Albums

50180232 Kyösti Laihi - Rocks With The Stars album art Jaku Havukainen Dock Of The Bay Jaku Havukainen - Rocks With The Stars(CD, Album) Poptori 50180232 Finland 2003 Sell This Version