Богдан Титомир

Real Name:
Богдан Петрович Титомир
Profile:
Bogdan Titomir (born March 16, 1967 in Odessa, Ukraine) is a russian musician, rapper and DJ, who began his career in a popular 1990s duo Car-Man. He is widely regarded as one of the first successful Russian rappers.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1282750]

Artist

Богдан Титомир Discography Tracks

Albums

Богдан Титомир - Высокая Энергия album art Богдан Титомир Высокая Энергия (Album) Орфей Russia 1992 Sell This Version
VERCD 0002 Богдан Титомир - Высокая Энергия II album art Богдан Титомир Высокая Энергия II(CD, Album) Vostok Entertainment Records VERCD 0002 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Богдан Титомир - Самая Большая Любовь XL album art Богдан Титомир Самая Большая Любовь XL (Album) Pride Records (5) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
none Богдан Титомир Любимая Пупса(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
none Богдан Титомир - BTR album art Богдан Титомир BTR(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
H75033 Богдан Титомир - Hidroplan album art Богдан Титомир Hidroplan(3xCD, Mixed) Not On Label (H) H75033 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Богдан Титомир - Indikator album art Богдан Титомир Indikator(3xCD, Mixed) Not On Label none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Pr. CD 0001 Богдан Титомир - Свобода album art Богдан Титомир Свобода(CD, Album) Gazgolder Records Pr. CD 0001 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Богдан Титомир - Нежный И Грубый  album art Богдан Титомир Нежный И Грубый (Album) Арт Академия Russia 2010 Sell This Version
KTL11-588 Богдан Титомир - Очень Важный Перец album art Богдан Титомир Очень Важный Перец(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL11-588 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

WI-081 Богдан Титомир - X-Love album art Богдан Титомир X-Love(VHS, Album, PAL) West Video WI-081 Russia 1996 Sell This Version