David Cook (2)

Real Name:
David Roland Cook
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born December 20, 1982 in Houston, Texas.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1283139]

Artist

David Cook (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

David Cook (2) David Cook (Album) RCA, 19 Recordings Australia 2008 Sell This Version
David Cook (2) This Loud Morning (Album) 19 Recordings, RCA US 2011 Sell This Version
David Cook (2) Digital Vein (Album) Analog Heart Music, INgrooves US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Cook (2) The Time Of My Life (Single) RCA Finland 2008 Sell This Version
88697-40477-2 David Cook (2) Light On(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, BMG, 19 Recordings 88697-40477-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none David Cook (2) Don't You (Forget About Me)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA, 19 Recordings none 2011
88961-95067-2 David Cook (2) This Quiet Night(CD, EP) 19 Recordings, RCA 88961-95067-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
8103415592 David Cook (2) Chromance(12", EP, Whi) Analog Heart Music, INgrooves 8103415592 US 2018 Sell This Version