Ad

Scott Mescudi

Real Name:Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi
Profile:

American rapper, singer and songwriter, born 30 January 1984 in Cleveland, Ohio.

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Kid Cudi, Moon Man (9)
In Groups:Artists For Haiti, KIDS SEE GHOSTS, WZRD, THE SCOTTS
Variations:
Viewing All | Scott Mescudi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0