Ad

Barry Chance

Barry Chance

Real Name:Barry Taylor Chance
Profile:

American musician, singer and composer. He was the son of Floyd Chance and played keyboards, clavinet, guitar and bass.
Born 16 July 1954; 1 May 2010.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com
In Groups:Barefoot Jerry, The Nashville Super Slidemen, Coral Reefer Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Barry Chance

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0