Sunset Blvd.

Real Name:
Γιώργος Δουδός
Profile:
House/Tech-House/Deep-House/Minimal producer from Greece.
Born: May 11, 1968
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1285425]

Artist

Albums

KLCD030 Sunset Blvd. - Tell Me About America album art Sunset Blvd. Tell Me About America(CD, Album) Klik Records KLCD030 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
KLCD049 Sunset Blvd. - The Most Beautiful Girl. album art Sunset Blvd. The Most Beautiful Girl.(CD, Album) Klik Records KLCD049 Greece 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SPR015 Sunset Blvd. - House-U album art Sunset Blvd* House-U(5xFile, MP3) S+ Records SPR015 Hungary 2011