Kai (12)

Real Name:
Alessia De Gasperis Brigante
Profile:
Singer/songwriter from Ontario/Canada. (born on March 17th 1990)
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1285552]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Kai (12) - Need Your Heart album art Adventure Club (2) Ft. Kai (12) Adventure Club (2) Ft. Kai (12) - Need Your Heart (Single) Not On Label 2012
MAD-205 Kai (12) - Revolution (Remixes) album art Diplo Feat. Faustix & Imanos And Kai (12) Diplo Feat. Faustix & Imanos And Kai (12) - Revolution (Remixes)(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Mad Decent MAD-205 US 2014
Kai (12) - Never Be Like You album art Flume Feat. Kai (12) Flume Feat. Kai (12) - Never Be Like You (Single, EP) Future Classic Australia & New Zealand 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Kai (12) - Rampage album art Starkillers, Richard Beynon & Kai (12) Starkillers, Richard Beynon & Kai (12) - Rampage (Single) Spinnin' Records Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
886445820461 Kai (12) - Never Be Like You (Remixes) [Feat. Kai] album art Flume Featuring Kai (12) Flume Featuring Kai (12) - Never Be Like You (Remixes) [Feat. Kai](4xFile, MP3, 320) Mom + Pop 886445820461 2016

Videos (10) Edit