Shizuka Kudo

Shizuka Kudo

Real Name:
工藤 静香
Profile:
Birth: 14 April 1970
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1285910]

Artist

Shizuka Kudo Discography Tracks

Albums

Shizuka Kudo Mysterious (Album) Pony Canyon Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Shizuka Kudo Shizuka (Album) Pony Canyon Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Shizuka Kudo Joy (Album) Pony Canyon Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCCA-00029 Shizuka* Harvest(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00029 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCCA-00004 Shizuka* カレリア = Karelia(CD, Album, Dig) Pony Canyon PCCA-00004 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCCA-00170 Shizuka Kudo Unlimited(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00170 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
PCCA-00055 Shizuka* Rosette(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00055 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
PCCA-00229 Shizuka Kudo Mind Universe(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00229 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
PCCA-00330 Shizuka Kudo 工藤静香 - Intimate(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00330 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
PCCA-00352 Shizuka* Trinity(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00352 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
PCCA-00440 Shizuka Kudo Rise Me(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00440 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
PCCA-00786 工藤静香* Purple(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-00786 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
PCCA-01198 Shizuka Kudo I'am Not(CD, Album) Pony Canyon Inc. PCCA-01198 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
PCCA-01468 工藤静香* Euro Shizuka Kudo(CD, MiniAlbum) Pony Canyon PCCA-01468 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7A0764 工藤静香* 禁断のテレパシー(7") Canyon 7A0764 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
7A0801 工藤静香* Again(7", Single) Pony Canyon 7A0801 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
7A0824 工藤静香* 抱いてくれたらいいのに(7", Single) Pony Canyon 7A0824 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
7A0892 工藤静香* Mugo.ん...色っぽい(7", Single) Pony Canyon 7A0892 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
PCDA-00402 工藤静香* 慟哭 = Doukoku(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDA-00402 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
PCDA-00768 Shizuka Kudo 7(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDA-00768 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
PCDA-00852 Shizuka Kudo (CD, Single, Mini) Pony Canyon PCDA-00852 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
PCDA-00956 Kudo Shizuka* Blue Velvet(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDA-00956 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
PCDA-01109 Shizuka Kudo "Isshun" 一瞬(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDA-01109 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
LSP-1027 Onyanko*, Shizuka Kudo Onyanko*, Shizuka Kudo - Euro Onyanko & Shizuka Kudo(12", EP, Ltd, Promo) Pony Canyon Inc. LSP-1027 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

PCCA-01429 Shizuka Kudo Millennium Best(3xCD, Comp + Box) Pony Canyon PCCA-01429 Japan 2000 Sell This Version