David Hasselhoff

Real Name:
David Michael Hasselhoff
Profile:
Born: July 17, 1952, Baltimore, Maryland

Primarily an actor, who hit fame with series such as Knight Rider before co-producing and starring in Baywatch. His music succeeded mostly in Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

40 26337 David Hasselhoff - Night Rocker album art David Hasselhoff Night Rocker (Album, Comp) Silver Blue Records 40 26337 UK 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 451114 4 David Hasselhoff - Lovin' Feelings album art David Hasselhoff Lovin' Feelings (Album) CBS CBS 451114 4 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
63 617 5 David Hasselhoff - Looking For Freedom album art David Hasselhoff Looking For Freedom (Album) White Records (3) 63 617 5 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
260 998 David Hasselhoff - Crazy For You album art David Hasselhoff Crazy For You (Album) White Records (3) 260 998 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
LAP-077 David Hasselhoff - David album art David Hasselhoff David (Album) White Records (3) LAP-077 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
CAP-077 David Hasselhoff Close To Heaven(Cass, Album) White Records (3) CAP-077 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
L4 ARI (N) 1173 David Hasselhoff Close To Heaven(Cass, Album) White Records (3) L4 ARI (N) 1173 South Africa 1991 Sell This Version
74 057 1 David Hasselhoff - Everybody Sunshine album art David Hasselhoff Everybody Sunshine (Album) White Records (3), BMG 74 057 1 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
CDARI(WF)1229 David Hasselhoff - You Are Everything album art David Hasselhoff You Are Everything (Album) Ariola, BMG CDARI(WF)1229 South Africa 1993 Sell This Version
74321 17618-4 David Hasselhoff - Miracle Of Love album art David Hasselhoff Miracle Of Love(Cass, Album) Hasselhits Inc. 74321 17618-4 UK 1993 Sell This Version
74321 21430 4 David Hasselhoff - Du album art David Hasselhoff Du (Album) Ariola, BMG 74321 21430 4 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
539 487-4 David Hasselhoff - Hooked On A Feeling album art David Hasselhoff Hooked On A Feeling (Album) Polydor 539 487-4 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0158762ERE David Hasselhoff - The Night Before Christmas album art David Hasselhoff The Night Before Christmas (Album) Edel, Edel Records 0158762ERE Germany 2004 Sell This Version
KG-7570304 David Hasselhoff - Sings America album art David Hasselhoff Sings America (Album) Edel Records KG-7570304 Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
88697 88792 2 David Hasselhoff - A Real Good Feeling album art David Hasselhoff A Real Good Feeling (Album) Sony Music, Ariola 88697 88792 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
DHOFFCD1 David Hasselhoff - This Time Around album art David Hasselhoff This Time Around(CD, Album) Hoff Records DHOFFCD1 UK 2012 Sell This Version
CLO1469 David Hasselhoff - Open Your Eyes album art David Hasselhoff Open Your Eyes (Album) Cleopatra CLO1469 US 2019 Sell This Version
Restless0062, 4260472170717 David Hasselhoff - Party Your Hasselhoff album art David Hasselhoff Party Your Hasselhoff (Album) Restless (3), Schubert Music Europe, AB Glanz Entertainment Restless0062, 4260472170717 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DGS 116 David Hasselhoff - I Get The Message album art David Hasselhoff I Get The Message(7", Single) DGP Records DGS 116 South Africa 1983 Sell This Version
ZS4 04699, ZS4-04699 David Hasselhoff - Do You Love Me album art David Hasselhoff Do You Love Me (Single) Silver Blue Records, Silver Blue Records ZS4 04699, ZS4-04699 US 1985 Sell This Version
K168 David Hasselhoff - Life Is Mostly Beautiful With You album art David Hasselhoff Life Is Mostly Beautiful With You (Single) CBS K168 New Zealand 1986 Sell This Version
EPC 650487 7 David Hasselhoff - Night Rocker album art David Hasselhoff Night Rocker (Single) Epic EPC 650487 7 Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
1598136 David Hasselhoff - Les Kids De Kitt™ album art David Hasselhoff Le Héros De K 2000* Avec Julie (20) David Hasselhoff Le Héros De K 2000* Avec Julie (20) - Les Kids De Kitt™ (Single, Maxi) EMI 1598136 France 1987 Sell This Version
1120165 David Hasselhoff - Help A Friend album art Helping Hands, Richard Clayderman, Petula Clark, Nicki, Tony Christie, David Hasselhoff, Nicole, Mireille Mathieu, Peter Hofmann, Marlene Charell, Natalie Cole Helping Hands, Richard Clayderman, Petula Clark, Nicki, Tony Christie, David Hasselhoff, Nicole, Mireille Mathieu, Peter Hofmann, Marlene Charell, Natalie Cole - Help A Friend(12", Single, Promo, W/Lbl) Victoria Records, Vidisco 1120165 Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
661936, 661 936 David Hasselhoff - Looking For Freedom album art David Hasselhoff Looking For Freedom (Single, Maxi) White Records (3) 661936, 661 936 Germany 1988 Sell This Version