Artem Anrilov

Real Name:
Артемий Калинин (Artemiy Kalinin)
Profile:
Russian DJ and producer born in 1977 in Murmansk, now based in Moscow.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1287332]

Artist

Singles & EPs

FOXTRAX001 Artem Anrilov - Papas Groove EP album art Bvoice, Anrilov*, Danilov* Bvoice, Anrilov*, Danilov* - Papas Groove EP (EP) Fox Trax FOXTRAX001 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
RARO002 Artem Anrilov - The World Playground EP album art Anrilov*, BVoice & SickDisco Anrilov*, BVoice & SickDisco - The World Playground EP (EP) Raro Music RARO002 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
FOXTRAXLTD05 Artem Anrilov - Gordura (Tiger 67) album art Anrilov*, BVoice, SickDisco Anrilov*, BVoice, SickDisco - Gordura (Tiger 67)(12", EP) Fox Trax FOXTRAXLTD05 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
FOXTRAX007 Artem Anrilov - William In Space album art SickDisco, BVoice, Artem Anrilov, Alex Danilov SickDisco, BVoice, Artem Anrilov, Alex Danilov - William In Space(12") Fox Trax FOXTRAX007 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
ADG005 Artem Anrilov - Talka album art Oid & Anrilov, Andrei Oid, Artem Anrilov Oid & Anrilov, Andrei Oid, Artem Anrilov - Talka(2x12") An Der Grenze ADG005 France 2018 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

GR-rec-003-2003 Artem Anrilov - Elevation Technick album art DJ Анрилов* Elevation Technick(CD, Mixed) GR Records, Gramophone (4), Ultra Media GR-rec-003-2003 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
GR-rec-026-2003 Artem Anrilov - Kilohertz Safari album art Dj Anrilov* Kilohertz Safari(CD, Mixed) GR Records, Gramophone (4), Ultra Media GR-rec-026-2003 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
GR-Rec CD-077, GR-rec-CD077, CD-077 Artem Anrilov - (Московский Бит:) - Aloha Hawaii Special Mix album art DJ Перепелкина & DJ Anrilov* DJ Перепелкина & DJ Anrilov* - (Московский Бит:) - Aloha Hawaii Special Mix(CD, Mixed, Spl) GR Records, Ultra Media, GR Records, GR Records GR-Rec CD-077, GR-rec-CD077, CD-077 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Artem Anrilov - Fragments album art DJ Anrilov* Fragments(CD, Mixed, Promo, Car) Шанти none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Artem Anrilov - Mix - Seven Years album art DJ Anrilov* Mix - Seven Years(CD, Mixed, Promo) Mix-Club none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Artem Anrilov - Singular Dia album art DJ Anrilov* Singular Dia(CD, Mixed, Promo) Шанти none Russia 2008 Sell This Version