Rick Price (4)

Rick Price (4)

Real Name:
Richard Price
Profile:
Bassist, born 10 June 1944 in Birmingham, England.

Most notable group memberships include The Move (1969-1971), Electric Light Orchestra (1972) and Wizzard (1972-1975).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1287390]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit