Sam Watters

Real Name:
Samuel Joshua Watters
Profile:
Born on July 23, 1970 in Camp Springs, Maryland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

9 24429-4 Sam Watters - C.M.B. album art Color Me Badd Color Me Badd - C.M.B. (Album) Giant Records 9 24429-4 US 1991 Sell This Version
7243 8 40525 2 2, CDVUS 90 Sam Watters - Head Over Heels album art Paula Abdul Ain't Never Gonna Give You Up Paula Abdul - Head Over Heels (Album) Virgin, Captive Records, Virgin Music Canada 7243 8 40525 2 2, CDVUS 90 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
VACM-1133 Sam Watters - Street Of Dreams album art Patti Austin I Only Have Eyes For You Patti Austin - Street Of Dreams (Album) Platinum Entertainment, Intersound VACM-1133 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
CK 69096 Sam Watters - Sweet Kisses album art Jessica Simpson Where You Are and 2 more… Jessica Simpson - Sweet Kisses (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia CK 69096 US 1999 Sell This Version
CDEPC 6015 Sam Watters - Lara Fabian album art Lara Fabian Lara Fabian - Lara Fabian (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic, Epic CDEPC 6015 South Africa 1999 Sell This Version
497412.2 Sam Watters - Not That Kind album art Anastacia Anastacia - Not That Kind (Album) Epic, Daylight, Epic, Daylight, Epic, Daylight 497412.2 China 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 671297 1, 671297 1 Sam Watters - Made For Lovin' You album art Anastacia Anastacia - Made For Lovin' You(CD, Single, Car) Epic, Daylight EPC 671297 1, 671297 1 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
EPC 504373 2, 5043732000 Sam Watters - Chicas Malas album art Mónica Naranjo Sacrificio Mónica Naranjo - Chicas Malas(CD, Album) Epic, Epic EPC 504373 2, 5043732000 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
CT62136 Sam Watters - Irresistible album art Jessica Simpson For Your Love and 1 more… Jessica Simpson - Irresistible (Album) Columbia CT62136 Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
504757 4 Sam Watters - Freak Of Nature album art Anastacia You'll Never Be Alone and 3 more… Anastacia - Freak Of Nature (Album) Epic, Daylight, Epic, Daylight 504757 4 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
COL 501541 9 Sam Watters - Irresistible + 5 Bonus Tracks album art Jessica Simpson There You Were and 1 more… Jessica Simpson - Irresistible + 5 Bonus Tracks(CD, Album, Unofficial) Columbia (2) COL 501541 9 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
D2-77898 Sam Watters - Purified album art Mary Griffin Mary Griffin - Purified(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-77898 US 2002 Sell This Version
EPC 5054369, 5054369000 Sam Watters - Bad Girls album art Monica Naranjo* What About Love Monica Naranjo* - Bad Girls(CD, Album + CD, P/Mixed) Epic, Epic EPC 5054369, 5054369000 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 11172 Sam Watters - Sacrificio album art Mónica Naranjo Sacrificio Mónica Naranjo - Sacrificio(CD, Single, Promo) Epic SAMPCS 11172 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
CUBCX080, 0927481162 Sam Watters - Without You album art Mary Griffin Mary Griffin - Without You (Single) Curb Records, London Records CUBCX080, 0927481162 UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version
673062 2, EPC 673062 2 Sam Watters - You'll Never Be Alone album art Anastacia You'll Never Be Alone (Album Version) Anastacia - You'll Never Be Alone (Single) Epic, Daylight 673062 2, EPC 673062 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
EPC 672252 2 Sam Watters - One Day In Your Life album art Anastacia Anastacia - One Day In Your Life (Maxi, Single) Epic EPC 672252 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
CK 87039 Sam Watters - A New Day Has Come album art Celine Dion* I Surrender Celine Dion* - A New Day Has Come (Album) Columbia CK 87039 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
5062269 Sam Watters - A New Day Has Come album art Celine Dion* I Surrender Celine Dion* - A New Day Has Come(CD, Album, Unofficial) 威盛唱片 5062269 Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version
07863 68159-2 Sam Watters - Thankful album art Kelly Clarkson Anytime Kelly Clarkson - Thankful (Album) RCA, BMG, 19 Recordings, S Records 07863 68159-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
WSMCD152 Sam Watters - Hairbrush Divas album art Various I'm Outta Love (Radio Edit) Various - Hairbrush Divas(CD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing WSMCD152 UK 2003 Sell This Version
RCA 82876 63092-2 Sam Watters - Dreams album art Diana DeGarmo I Believe Diana DeGarmo - Dreams (Single) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records RCA 82876 63092-2 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
82876-64235-2 Sam Watters - Free Yourself album art Fantasia (4) I Believe Fantasia (4) - Free Yourself (Album) J Records, S Records, 19 Recordings 82876-64235-2 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
B000281702 Sam Watters - The Dreamer album art Tamyra Gray Raindrops Will Fall and 1 more… Tamyra Gray - The Dreamer(CD, Album) 19 Recordings B000281702 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876731962 Sam Watters - Pieces Of A Dream album art Anastacia One Day In Your Life and 3 more… Anastacia - Pieces Of A Dream (Comp) Epic, Daylight 82876731962 Europe 2005 Sell This Version