Jim McReynolds

Real Name:
James Monroe McReynolds
Profile:
Jim McReynolds was an American bluegrass vocalist and guitarist, born February 13, 1927 in Carfax, near Coeburn, Virginia; died December 31, 2002.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

РА 06 03 Jim McReynolds - Легенды Музыки Кантри album art Various Когда Я Перестаю Мечтать = When I Stop Dreaming (as Джим) Various - Легенды Музыки Кантри(Cass, Comp) Росмэн РА 06 03 Russia 2000 Sell This Version