Elly Jackson

Real Name:
Eleanor Kate Jackson
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 12 March 1988 in London, England.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

TIME 618 CDM Elly Jackson - Hot Mess album art CHROMEO, Elly Jackson CHROMEO, Elly Jackson - Hot Mess (Single) TIME (2) TIME 618 CDM Italy 2011 Sell This Version