Amir Derakh

Real Name:
Amir Davidson
Profile:
American musician / mixer / producer. Born June 20th, 1963.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Amir Derakh

Albums

80.4270 Amir Derakh - Jeffology- A Guitar Chronicle album art Various Goin' Down Various - Jeffology- A Guitar Chronicle(CD, Album) PDI 80.4270 Spain 1996 Sell This Version