Yoshiki

Real Name:
林佳樹 (Hayashi Yoshiki)
Profile:
Born on November 20th, 1965 in Chiba, Japan.
Play drums and piano.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Yoshiki - Eternal Melody album art Yoshiki Eternal Melody (Album) Eastworld Japan 1993 Sell This Version
COCP 33130-1 Yoshiki - Eternal Melody II album art Yoshiki Eternal Melody II(2xCD, Album) Columbia COCP 33130-1 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Yoshiki - Yoshiki Classical album art Yoshiki Yoshiki Classical (Album) Warner Music Japan Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TODT-3130 Yoshiki - Amethyst album art Yoshiki Amethyst(CD, Mini, Single) Eastworld TODT-3130 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Yoshiki - Foreign Sand album art Roger Taylor & Yoshiki Roger Taylor & Yoshiki - Foreign Sand (Single, Maxi) Parlophone, Parlophone UK 1994 Sell This Version
none Yoshiki - クリスタルピアノのキミ album art Toshl* Feat. YOSHIKI Toshl* Feat. YOSHIKI - クリスタルピアノのキミ(CD, Single + DVD) Office 武士JAPAN none Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Yoshiki - 春の願い / I'll Be Your Love album art Toshl* Feat. YOSHIKI Toshl* Feat. YOSHIKI - 春の願い / I'll Be Your Love(CD, Single) Office 武士JAPAN none Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Yoshiki - Golden Globe Theme album art YOSHIKI Golden Globe Theme(File, AAC, Single) Hollywood Foreign Press Association none US 2013
Yoshiki - Red Swan album art YOSHIKI feat. HYDE (5) YOSHIKI feat. HYDE (5) - Red Swan (Single) Pony Canyon UK, Europe & Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Yoshiki - Yoshiki Selection album art Yoshiki Yoshiki Selection (Album, Comp) Sony Records Thailand 1991 Sell This Version
Yoshiki - A Music Box For Fantasy album art Yoshiki A Music Box For Fantasy (Album, Comp) Sony Records Japan 1992 Sell This Version
POCH-7004 Yoshiki - Yoshiki Selection II album art Yoshiki Yoshiki Selection II(CD, Album, Comp) Platinum Records (6) POCH-7004 Japan 1996 Sell This Version

Videos

COBA-4385 Yoshiki - Yoshiki Symphonic Concert  album art Yoshiki Yoshiki Symphonic Concert (DVD) Columbia COBA-4385 Japan 2005 Sell This Version