Kat Von D.

Real Name:
Katherine von Drachenberg
Profile:
American tattoo artist, model and television personality, born 8 March 1982 in Montemorelos, Nuevo León, Mexico.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kat Von D.
[a1291273]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Kat Von D. - Rosary Blue album art The 69 Eyes Featuring Kat Von D* The 69 Eyes Featuring Kat Von D* - Rosary Blue(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Finland 2013 Sell This Version