Yasuharu Takanashi

Yasuharu Takanashi

Real Name:
Yasuharu Takanashi = 高梨康治
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & keyboardist. Born April 13, 1963. Known for his prolific contributions to the anime / video game scene.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1291712]

Artist

Yasuharu Takanashi Discography Tracks

Albums

SVWC-7509 高梨康治* NARUTO -ナルト- 疾風伝 オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7509 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
PCCG-01016 高梨康治* Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 1(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01016 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01057 高梨康治* Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01057 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SVWC-7768 Yasuharu Takanashi Shiki Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7768 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PCCG-01175 高梨康治* Fairy Tail Original Soundtrack Vol. 3(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01175 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PCCG-01439 高梨康治* TVアニメ「俺、ツインテールになります。」オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01439 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
EYCA-10996~7 高梨康治* Fairy Tail Original Sound Collection Vol. 2(2xCD, Album) Avex Pictures EYCA-10996~7 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
KICA 3265-6 高梨康治* Sailor Moon Crystal Original Soundtracks II(2xCD, Album) King Records KICA 3265-6 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
TMS-348 Yasuharu Takanashi All Out!! (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) TMS Music TMS-348 Japan 2017 Sell This Version