Ferro (3)

Real Name:
Jasper Verrijzer
Profile:
DJ & producer from Amsterdam, the Netherlands.
Bookings: denise@meanwhile.nl
Contact: martijn@spektre.nl
Born: October 8, 1991
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1291853]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Ferro (3) - Itchy Rump EP album art Ferro (3) Itchy Rump EP (EP) Valioso Germany 2014 Sell This Version
KNMVLTD-001 Ferro (3) - Hikari / Nimatek album art Ferro (3) Hikari / Nimatek(12", S/Sided, EP, Ltd, 180) Kina Music KNMVLTD-001 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
MOSSV002 Ferro (3) - Adult Fishing album art Ferro (3) & Am (21) Ferro (3) & Am (21) - Adult Fishing(12") Moss Co MOSSV002 UK 2014 Sell This Version
VBX001 Ferro (3) - Time Will Tell EP album art Ferro (3) Time Will Tell EP(12") VBX Music VBX001 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
SOUZOU001 Ferro (3) - No Resources album art Ferro (3) No Resources(12", EP) Souzou SOUZOU001 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Infuse 010 Ferro (3) - You Are Not Your Mind album art Ferro (3) You Are Not Your Mind(12") Infuse Infuse 010 UK 2015 Sell This Version
OSC06 Ferro (3) - Futurist EP album art Ferro (3) Futurist EP(12", EP, 140) Oscillat Music OSC06 France 2016 Sell This Version
VBX002 Ferro (3) - Meeting In Another World album art Ferro (3) Meeting In Another World(12") VBX Music VBX002 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
LIZM 16 Ferro (3) - The Neverending Story album art Ferro (3) The Neverending Story(12", EP) LesIzmo:r LIZM 16 Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
VBX005 Ferro (3) - I Change, Just Like You EP album art Ferro (3) I Change, Just Like You EP(12", EP) VBX Music VBX005 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MOFI002 Ferro (3) - Lucid Dream EP album art Ferro (3) Lucid Dream EP(4xFile, MP3) Moral Fiber MOFI002 Netherlands 2012
PHNCST217 Ferro (3) - PHNCST217 album art Ferro (3) PHNCST217(File, MP3, Mixed) Phonographe Corp PHNCST217 France 2015

Videos (31) Edit