Stef Bef

Real Name:
Steven Boers
Profile:
Belgian artist/performer from Antwerp.
Born: February 6, 1977.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stef Bef
[a1291983]

Artist

Vocals

K 001 Stef Bef - Vossen album art Katastroof Katastroof - Vossen(CD, Album) Tune Records K 001 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
K002 Stef Bef - Efkes Serjeus album art Katastroof Katastroof - Efkes Serjeus(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K002 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
K003 Stef Bef - Drij Man En Ne Peerdekop album art Katastroof Katastroof - Drij Man En Ne Peerdekop(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K003 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
BIPAMBI001 Stef Bef - Pinguïndans album art Schiffie & Co Pinguïndans (Antwerpse Versie) Schiffie & Co - Pinguïndans(CD, Single, Enh) BIP Records BIPAMBI001 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
K006 Stef Bef - In T Zwart album art Katastroof Katastroof - In T Zwart(CD) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K006 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
K 008 Stef Bef - Drijendaertigers album art Katastroof Katastroof - Drijendaertigers(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K 008 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
22 24655-2 Stef Bef - Loezers album art Katastroof Kindere (as Stef) and 17 more… Katastroof - Loezers(CD, Album) CNR Records 22 24655-2 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

K 001 Stef Bef - Vossen album art Katastroof Katastroof - Vossen(CD, Album) Tune Records K 001 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
K002 Stef Bef - Efkes Serjeus album art Katastroof Katastroof - Efkes Serjeus(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K002 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
K003 Stef Bef - Drij Man En Ne Peerdekop album art Katastroof Katastroof - Drij Man En Ne Peerdekop(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K003 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
K006 Stef Bef - In T Zwart album art Katastroof Katastroof - In T Zwart(CD) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K006 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
K 008 Stef Bef - Drijendaertigers album art Katastroof Katastroof - Drijendaertigers(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K 008 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
22 24655-2 Stef Bef - Loezers album art Katastroof Kindere (as Stef) and 15 more… Katastroof - Loezers(CD, Album) CNR Records 22 24655-2 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Stef Bef - Alloewien album art Katastroof Toverheks and 2 more… Katastroof - Alloewien (Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
K 001 Stef Bef - Vossen album art Katastroof Geniet and 4 more… Katastroof - Vossen(CD, Album) Tune Records K 001 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
K002 Stef Bef - Efkes Serjeus album art Katastroof Oep Het Karekof Katastroof - Efkes Serjeus(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K002 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
K003 Stef Bef - Drij Man En Ne Peerdekop album art Katastroof Nachtje Deur and 5 more… Katastroof - Drij Man En Ne Peerdekop(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K003 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
K 004 Stef Bef - Lak As Nief album art Katastroof Toverheks and 3 more… Katastroof - Lak As Nief(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K 004 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
K006 Stef Bef - In T Zwart album art Katastroof Sammeke and 6 more… Katastroof - In T Zwart(CD) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K006 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
0108187 Stef Bef - Rookverbod album art Stef & de Safkes Stef & de Safkes - Rookverbod(CD, Single) Scorpion 0108187 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
K 008 Stef Bef - Drijendaertigers album art Katastroof Wijvezot and 7 more… Katastroof - Drijendaertigers(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K 008 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
K 010 Stef Bef - Katastrofalia album art Katastroof De Lichtjes Van De Schelde and 6 more… Katastroof - Katastrofalia(CD) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K 010 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
K 009 Stef Bef - (Niks Oem 't) Lijf ! album art Katastroof Mijn Sjareltje Tegen De Stoof and 1 more… Katastroof - (Niks Oem 't) Lijf !(CD, Album) Not On Label (Katastroof Self-released) K 009 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
22 24201-2 Stef Bef - Vrindjespolletiek album art Katastroof Shake Met Me Mee and 3 more… Katastroof - Vrindjespolletiek(CD, Comp) CNR Records 22 24201-2 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
22 24655-2 Stef Bef - Loezers album art Katastroof Kakmadam and 6 more… Katastroof - Loezers(CD, Album) CNR Records 22 24655-2 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version