Conrad Veidt

Real Name:
Hans Walter Conrad Veidt
Profile:
German actor, born 22 January 1893 in Berlin, Germany, died 3 April 1943 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1293768]

Artist

Conrad Veidt Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Conrad Veidt - When The Lighthouse Shines Across The Bay / Me And My Dog album art Conrad Veidt / Frances Day With Orchestra* Conrad Veidt / Frances Day With Orchestra* - When The Lighthouse Shines Across The Bay / Me And My Dog (Single) His Master's Voice UK 1980 Sell This Version
Conrad Veidt - When The Lighthouse Shines Across The Bay / Airman Song album art Conrad Veidt When The Lighthouse Shines Across The Bay / Airman Song Parlophone Australia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit