Bojana Stamenov

Real Name:
Бојана Стаменов
Profile:
Serbian singer and musician, born 24 June 1986 in Belgrade, Yugoslavia (today Serbia). Serbian representative at "Eurovision Song Contest" 2015 in Vienna with the composition "Beauty Never Lies".
Sites:
Variations:
[a1295227]

Artist

Bojana Stamenov Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NCTGD084 Bojana Stamenov - Spinnin' album art Pookie feat. Bojana Stamenov Pookie feat. Bojana Stamenov - Spinnin'(File, MP3, Single, 320) Nocturnal Groove NCTGD084 UK 2012
Bojana Stamenov - Beauty Never Lies album art Bojana* Beauty Never Lies (Maxi) Beoton Music Production, RTS Serbia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit