Coyu

Real Name:
Iván Ramos Salinas
Profile:
Calatan DJ, producer and label owner of Atypical Farm and Suara.
Born in Barcelona, 1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1295680]

Artist

Albums

SM14902 Coyu - You Don't Know album art Coyu You Don't Know (Album) Suara SM14902 Spain 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DDL015 Coyu - Trickster album art Coyu & Ronald Christoph Coyu & Ronald Christoph - Trickster(12") Discos De Lata DDL015 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
diynamic music 028, DIYNAMIC028 Coyu - Raw Sweat EP album art Uner & Coyu Uner & Coyu - Raw Sweat EP (EP) Diynamic Music diynamic music 028, DIYNAMIC028 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SAVED039 Coyu - Trascendental Trips EP album art Uner & Coyu Uner & Coyu - Trascendental Trips EP (EP) Saved Records SAVED039 UK 2009 Sell This Version
7OZ005 Coyu - D.E.G. EP album art Coyu D.E.G. EP (EP) 7oz Records 7OZ005 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
LTH005 Coyu - Dilemma album art Coyu and Ronald Christoph Coyu and Ronald Christoph - Dilemma(12") Lilith Recordings LTH005 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
rej018 Coyu - Mike Loves The Horn album art Carlo Lio & Coyu Carlo Lio & Coyu - Mike Loves The Horn Rejected (3) rej018 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
NM2019 Coyu - Make'Em Clap album art Coyu & Ramiro Lopez Coyu & Ramiro Lopez - Make'Em Clap (EP) Noir Music NM2019 Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
SUARA050 Coyu - The Nu-Nu Sound Remixes album art Coyu The Nu-Nu Sound Remixes Suara SUARA050 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
SUARA071 Coyu - Party Groovers EP album art Coyu Party Groovers EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suara SUARA071 Spain 2012
SUARA056 Coyu - Southern Instinct EP album art Coyu Southern Instinct EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suara SUARA056 Spain 2012
COR12110DIGITAL Coyu - D Change album art Coyu D Change Cocoon Recordings COR12110DIGITAL Germany 2013 Sell This Version
NMB049 Coyu - Salvation \\ 	Future House album art Coyu Salvation \\ Future House Noir Music NMB049 Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
SUARA100 Coyu - Southern Instinct Remixes album art Coyu Southern Instinct Remixes Suara SUARA100 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
SUARA103 Coyu - Party Groovers Vol. 3 album art Coyu Party Groovers Vol. 3(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suara SUARA103 Spain 2013
TR109 Coyu - The Robbery EP album art Coyu The Robbery EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tronic TR109 Sweden 2013
SYST0095-6 Coyu - Fabula EP album art Coyu Fabula EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Systematic (3) SYST0095-6 Germany 2013
PUREDV019 Coyu - The Cat & The Furious EP album art Coyu The Cat & The Furious EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 100% Pure PUREDV019 Netherlands 2013
SUARA135, Suara 135 Coyu - Party Groovers Vol. 4 album art Coyu Party Groovers Vol. 4 (EP) Suara SUARA135, Suara 135 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Beddigi48 Coyu - That's Not Happening album art Coyu & Ramiro Lopez Coyu & Ramiro Lopez - That's Not Happening(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bedrock Records Beddigi48 UK 2014
SUARA164 Coyu - The Big Cat Remixed (Part 2) album art Coyu The Big Cat Remixed (Part 2) Suara SUARA164 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
Suara185 Coyu - El Baile Aleman Remixes Part 1 album art Coyu And Edu Imbernon* Coyu And Edu Imbernon* - El Baile Aleman Remixes Part 1 Suara Suara185 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
SUARA173 Coyu - The Big Cat Remixed Part 3 album art Coyu The Big Cat Remixed Part 3 (EP) Suara SUARA173 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
SUARA174 Coyu - Desire EP album art Coyu Feat. Daniel Wilde Coyu Feat. Daniel Wilde - Desire EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suara SUARA174 Spain 2015
NR-006 Coyu - A Ship Called Misterio album art Coyu A Ship Called Misterio(12") Noon Records (4) NR-006 Germany 2015 Sell This Version