Koji Makaino

Koji Makaino

Real Name:
馬飼野康二 (Makaino Koji)
Profile:
Japanese songwriter, arranger & keyboardist. Born January 26, 1948 in Toyohashi, Aichi prefecture.
Younger brother of Shunichi Makaino.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1296848]

Artist

Koji Makaino Discography Tracks

Albums

SKD-2001 馬飼野康二* 新・エースをねらえ!(LP, Gat) King Records SKD-2001 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
K22G-7009 馬飼野康二* 新・エースをねらえ! III 音楽集(LP, Gat) King Records K22G-7009 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
K22G-7082 馬飼野康二* Xabungle = 戦闘メカザブングルBGM集(LP, Album) Starchild K22G-7082 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K22G-7100 馬飼野康二* Xabungle Vol.2 = 戦闘メカザブングルBGM集Vol.2(LP, Album) Starchild K22G-7100 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
CX-7109 馬飼野康二*, 東海林修* 馬飼野康二*, 東海林修* - Xabungle - Synthesizer Fantasy(LP) Columbia CX-7109 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
K25G-7163 槌田靖織*, 伊豆一彦*, 馬飼野康二*, 小笠原寛* 槌田靖織*, 伊豆一彦*, 馬飼野康二*, 小笠原寛* - ヨコハマ物語 オリジナル・アルバム(LP, Album) Starchild K25G-7163 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
K25G-7145 Koji Makaino Dancing Xabungle (LP) Starchild K25G-7145 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
ANL-1010 馬飼野康二*, 古田喜昭 馬飼野康二*, 古田喜昭 - 魔法の天使クリィミーマミ(LP, Album) Animage ANL-1010 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
馬飼野康二* 秋田書店「プリンセス」連載 王家の紋章 Part II (Album) Canyon Japan 1984 Sell This Version
C25G-0353 Koji Makaino, Ganji Itokazu Koji Makaino, Ganji Itokazu - Ginga Patrol PJ Music Collection (銀河パトロールPJ 音楽編)(LP, Album) Canyon C25G-0353 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
C25G0338 相曽春日*, 馬飼野康二* 相曽春日*, 馬飼野康二* - まひろ体験(LP, Album) Canyon C25G0338 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K22G-7168 馬飼野康二* 戦闘メカ ザブングル(LP) Starchild K22G-7168 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
25RL-0014 Saint 4, 馬飼野康二* Saint 4, 馬飼野康二* - Audition(LP, Album) Riv.Star Records 25RL-0014 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K25G-7240 Shiro Sagisu, Koji Makaino Shiro Sagisu, Koji Makaino - Genmu Senki Leda Drama Hen Original Soundtrack(LP) Starchild K25G-7240 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
25JAL-3003 馬飼野康二* 美少女アニメビデオ 「くりいむレモン」 B・G・Mコレクション(LP, Album) Japan Record 25JAL-3003 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
PCCG-00104 馬飼野康二* 「プリンセス」連載 王家の紋章(CD, Album, RE) Pony Canyon PCCG-00104 Japan 1990 Sell This Version