Вячеслав Бутусов

Real Name:
Вячеслав Геннадиевич Бутусов
Profile:
Russian rock composer, songwriter, singer, guitarist. Was born October 15, 1961.
In Groups:
Variations:

Вячеслав Бутусов Discography Tracks

Albums

Вячеслав Бутусов - НезаконНоРожденный АльХимик Доктор Фауст - Пернатый Змей album art Вячеслав Бутусов / Георгий Каспарян* Вячеслав Бутусов / Георгий Каспарян* - НезаконНоРожденный АльХимик Доктор Фауст - Пернатый Змей (Album) RDM Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Мост album art Вячеслав Бутусов, Дмитрий Умецкий Вячеслав Бутусов, Дмитрий Умецкий - Мост (Album) NP-Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Овалы album art Вячеслав Бутусов Овалы (Album) DANA Music Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Элизобарра-Торр album art Вячеслав Бутусов и Deadушки Вячеслав Бутусов и Deadушки - Элизобарра-Торр (Album) Никитин Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Звездный Падл album art Вячеслав Бутусов И Музыканты Группы ''Кино'' Вячеслав Бутусов И Музыканты Группы ''Кино'' - Звездный Падл (Album) Никитин Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Тихие Игры album art В. Бутусов* Тихие Игры (Album) Русский Звук Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Имя Рек album art Вячеслав Бутусов, Ю-Питер Вячеслав Бутусов, Ю-Питер - Имя Рек (Album, Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Биографика album art Ю-Питер & Бутусов* Ю-Питер & Бутусов* - Биографика (Album) WWW Records Lithuania 2004 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Модель Для Сборки (Original Soundtrack) album art Вячеслав Бутусов Модель Для Сборки (Original Soundtrack) (Album) WWW Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов - Богомол album art Вячеслав Бутусов & Ю-Питер Вячеслав Бутусов & Ю-Питер - Богомол (Album) Никитин Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Вячеслав Бутусов - Гудбай, Америка! album art Вячеслав Бутусов Гудбай, Америка!(CD, Album) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Вячеслав Бутусов - Настасья album art Бутусов*, Deadушки Бутусов*, Deadушки - Настасья (Maxi) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

Вячеслав Бутусов - Избранное album art Вячеслав Бутусов Избранное (Comp) WWW Records Russia 2005 Sell This Version
WWW-06MP3/05 Вячеслав Бутусов - MP3 Collection album art Вячеслав Бутусов MP3 Collection(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) WWW Records WWW-06MP3/05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
GR CD-454 Вячеслав Бутусов - Лучшие Песни album art Вячеслав Бутусов Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Grand Records GR CD-454 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CDLREC 525010 CD Вячеслав Бутусов - Star Hit: Новое И Лучшее album art Вячеслав Бутусов Star Hit: Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 525010 CD Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

SZDVD 0847-10 Вячеслав Бутусов - Из рая в рай. Авторский вечер в Алматы album art Вячеслав Бутусов Из рая в рай. Авторский вечер в Алматы(DVD-V, Comp) Студия "Союз" SZDVD 0847-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version