Gérard Depardieu

Gérard Depardieu

Real Name:
Gérard Xavier Marcel Depardieu
Profile:
French actor with Russian citizenship, born 27 December 1948 in Chateauroux, Indre, France. He was married to Élisabeth Depardieu from 1971 to 1996. Father of Julie Depardieu and Guillaume Depardieu.
Chevalier of the Légion d'honneur.
Chevalier of the Ordre national du Mérite.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a129737]

Artist

Gérard Depardieu Discography Tracks

Albums

PL 37381 Gérard Depardieu Ils Ont Dit Moteur... Coupez !(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 37381 France 1980 Sell This Version
Barbara (5) - Depardieu* Barbara (5) - Depardieu* - Lily Passion (Album, Comp) Philips France 1986 Sell This Version
V 5371 Carole Bouquet, Gérard Depardieu, Guillaume Depardieu, Shlomo Mintz, Stravinsky* Carole Bouquet, Gérard Depardieu, Guillaume Depardieu, Shlomo Mintz, Stravinsky* - Histoire Du Soldat(CD, Album, RE) Naïve V 5371 France 2013 Sell This Version
Gérard Depardieu, Gérard Daguerre Gérard Depardieu, Gérard Daguerre - Depardieu Chante Barbara (Album) Because Music France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6837 678 Gainsbourg* / Gérard Depardieu Gainsbourg* / Gérard Depardieu - Je Vous Salue Marie / La P'tite Agathe(7", Single, Promo) Philips 6837 678 France 1980 Sell This Version
PB 8611 Depardieu* OK Cafard (Je Suis Noir)(7", Single) RCA PB 8611 France 1980 Sell This Version
884 599-7 Barbara (5) - Depardieu* Barbara (5) - Depardieu* - L'Ile Aux Mimosas(7", Single) Philips 884 599-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
ERA 9278 Gérard Depardieu Drôle D'Endroit Pour Une Rencontre(7", Promo, Mon) Erato ERA 9278 France 1988 Sell This Version
Hector Zazou With Gérard Depardieu, Anneli Drecker, Bill Laswell, Tim Simenon Hector Zazou With Gérard Depardieu, Anneli Drecker, Bill Laswell, Tim Simenon - I'll Strangle You Crammed Discs Belgium 1992 Sell This Version