Jacques Villeret

Real Name:
Mohammed Boufroura
Profile:
French actor, born 6 February 1951 in Loches, Indre-et-Loire, France, died 28 January 2005 in Évreux, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1298174]

Artist

Jacques Villeret Discography Tracks

Albums

900.533, N° 900.533 Jacques Villeret - Jacques Villeret album art Jacques Villeret Jacques Villeret(LP) Barclay, Barclay 900.533, N° 900.533 France 1977 Sell This Version
960.024 Jacques Villeret - A Bobino album art Jacques Villeret A Bobino(LP, Album) Barclay 960.024 France 1980 Sell This Version
6831, SPX 6831 Jacques Villeret - Bonjour L'Ambiance album art Jacques Villeret Bonjour L'Ambiance(LP, Album) Spalax, Spalax 6831, SPX 6831 France 1981 Sell This Version
FA 807 Jacques Villeret - Gargantua album art Rabelais*, Philippe Noiret, Jacques Villeret, Henri Virlojeux, Bernard Haller Rabelais*, Philippe Noiret, Jacques Villeret, Henri Virlojeux, Bernard Haller - Gargantua(2xCD, Album) Frémeaux & Associés FA 807 France 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CIAO 506 Jacques Villeret - A Noi Due / Ballade D'Un Enfant Du Siecle album art Dona / Jacques Villeret e Oliver Lai* Dona / Jacques Villeret e Oliver Lai* - A Noi Due / Ballade D'Un Enfant Du Siecle(7") Ciao CIAO 506 Italy 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit