Peter Cox

Real Name:
Peter John Cox
Profile:
Lead Singer of Go West, Solo Artist and Songwriter
born 17 November 1955
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CDPP 031 Peter Cox - Peter Cox album art Peter Cox Peter Cox (Album) Chrysalis, Chrysalis CDPP 031 UK 1997 Sell This Version
blueprint 3 Peter Cox - Desert Blooms album art Peter Cox Desert Blooms(CD, Album) Blueprint Recording Corporation blueprint 3 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
blueprint 4 Peter Cox - Tony Hadley V Peter Cox & Go West album art Tony Hadley V Peter Cox & Go West Tony Hadley V Peter Cox & Go West - Tony Hadley V Peter Cox & Go West(CD, Album) Blueprint (9) blueprint 4 UK 2004 Sell This Version
CURCD219 Peter Cox - Motor City Music album art Peter Cox Motor City Music(CD, Album) Curb Records CURCD219 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Blueprint 6 Peter Cox - The S1 Sessions album art Peter Cox The S1 Sessions(CD, Album) Blueprint Recording Corporation Blueprint 6 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Blueprint7 Peter Cox - Riding The Blinds album art Peter Cox Riding The Blinds (Album) Blueprint Recording Corporation Blueprint7 UK 2012 Sell This Version
blueprint8 Peter Cox - Damn The Brakes album art Peter Cox Damn The Brakes(CD, Album) Blueprint Recording Corporation blueprint8 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
blueprintAV6 Peter Cox - The Cornfield Meet - Peter Cox Live album art Peter Cox The Cornfield Meet - Peter Cox Live(DVD-V + CD, Album) Blueprint Recording Corporation blueprintAV6 Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RCA 07863 64248-2 Peter Cox - I Only Have Eyes For You album art Niki Haris & Peter Cox Niki Haris & Peter Cox - I Only Have Eyes For You (Single) RCA Records Label, BMG RCA 07863 64248-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 84365 2 6 Peter Cox - Ain't Gonna Cry Again album art Peter Cox Ain't Gonna Cry Again (Single) Chrysalis 7243 8 84365 2 6 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
12CHSDJ 5069 Peter Cox - If You Walk Away album art Peter Cox If You Walk Away (Single) Chrysalis, Chrysalis 12CHSDJ 5069 UK 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 8 5557 4 6, TCCHS 5089 Peter Cox - What A Fool Believes album art Peter Cox What A Fool Believes (Single) Chrysalis, Chrysalis 7243 8 8 5557 4 6, TCCHS 5089 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
445 Blueprint 1 Peter Cox - Flames Still Burns album art Peter Cox Flames Still Burns(CD, Maxi) Blueprint Recording Corporation Ltd 445 Blueprint 1 UK 2001 Sell This Version
445 Blueprint 3 Peter Cox - Nine Miles High album art Peter Cox Nine Miles High(CD, Maxi) Blueprint Recording Corporation Ltd 445 Blueprint 3 UK 2002 Sell This Version
445 Blueprint 4 Peter Cox - Game For Fools album art Peter Cox Game For Fools(CD, Maxi) Blueprint Recording Corporation 445 Blueprint 4 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Peter Cox - Creature album art The Spacer Featuring Peter Cox The Spacer Featuring Peter Cox - Creature(File, AAC, Single, 256) T-Records (3) none 2016

Videos

DVD2534 Peter Cox - Tony Hadley v's Peter Cox & Go West album art Tony Hadley v's Peter Cox & Go West Tony Hadley v's Peter Cox & Go West - Tony Hadley v's Peter Cox & Go West(DVD-V, PAL) ILC Music DVD2534 UK 2005 Sell This Version