Nicky Ryan

Real Name:
Nicholas Dominick Ryan
Profile:
Nicky Ryan, (born 1949 in Dublin, Ireland), is an Irish music producer, recording engineer and manager for the musician Enya. He previously managed the Irish group Clannad.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

B 03005 BD3 Nicky Ryan - Tranquilité Céleste, Les Musiques Du Bien-être album art Various May It Be (as Ryan) and 1 more… Various - Tranquilité Céleste, Les Musiques Du Bien-être(3xCD, Comp) Reader's Digest Music B 03005 BD3 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
88985448772 Nicky Ryan - KuschelKlassik Vol. 19 album art Various May It Be (aus: Der Herr der Ringe) Various - KuschelKlassik Vol. 19(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88985448772 Germany 2017 Sell This Version