Billy Barty

Real Name:
William John Bertanzetti
Profile:
American actor, born 25 October 1924 in Millsboro, Pennsylvania, USA, died 23 December 2000 in Glendale, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Billy Barty
[a1300033]

Artist

Billy Barty Discography Tracks

Albums

AR-3004 Billy Barty - The Little Mouse That Roared (A New Family Musical) album art Billy Barty The Little Mouse That Roared (A New Family Musical)(LP, Album) Arrow Records International Inc. AR-3004 US 1978 Sell This Version