Lemony Snicket

Real Name:
Daniel Handler
Profile:
American author, born 28 February 1970 in San Francisco, California, USA.
Aliases:
[a1300417]

Artist

Lemony Snicket Discography Tracks

Albums

UA0 70(3) Lemony Snicket - A Series Of Unfortunate Events: The Miserable Mill album art Lemony Snicket A Series Of Unfortunate Events: The Miserable Mill(3xCass) HarperChildren'sAudio UA0 70(3) US 2001 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-935036-75-2 Lemony Snicket - Eine Reihe Betrüblicher Ereignisse Vol. I-III album art Lemony Snicket - Gelesen Von Stefan Kurt Lemony Snicket - Gelesen Von Stefan Kurt - Eine Reihe Betrüblicher Ereignisse Vol. I-III(9xCD) Hörcompany ISBN 3-935036-75-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Lemony Snicket - Die Unheimliche Mühle album art Rufus Beck Liest Lemony Snicket Rufus Beck Liest Lemony Snicket - Die Unheimliche Mühle Random House Audio, Random House Audio Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0162084RDH, ISBN 3-83830-938-X Lemony Snicket - Die Schule Des Schreckens album art Rufus Beck Liest Lemony Snicket Rufus Beck Liest Lemony Snicket - Die Schule Des Schreckens(4xCD) Random House Audio, Random House Audio 0162084RDH, ISBN 3-83830-938-X Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0162085RDH, ISBN 3-83830-936-3 Lemony Snicket - Die Dunkle Allee album art Rufus Beck Liest Lemony Snicket Rufus Beck Liest Lemony Snicket - Die Dunkle Allee(4xCD) Random House Audio, Random House Audio 0162085RDH, ISBN 3-83830-936-3 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CD 15708 Lemony Snicket - A Series Of Unfortunate Events 1 - The Bad Beginning album art Lemony Snicket A Series Of Unfortunate Events 1 - The Bad Beginning(3xCD) HarperCollins CD 15708 Unknown Sell This Version