Victoria Abril

Real Name:
Victoria Mérida Rojas
Profile:
Spanish (born July 4, 1959 in Madrid) actress & bossa-nova jazz singer. She works mostly in France (where she resides) & Italy.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Victoria Abril
[a1300630]

Artist

Albums

Victoria Abril - Putcheros Do Brasil album art Victoria Abril Putcheros Do Brasil (Album) Topami Music, RCA, BMG Spain Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Victoria Abril - Olala! album art Victoria Abril Olala! (Album) Topami Music Canada 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Victoria Abril - Baby, When You Kiss Me album art Victoria Abril Baby, When You Kiss Me (Single) EMI France 1978 Sell This Version
10 C 006-021.487 Victoria Abril - Cuando Tu Me Besas / Dulcemente album art Victoria Abril Cuando Tu Me Besas / Dulcemente(7", Single) EMI 10 C 006-021.487 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Victoria Abril - Tu Eres / Ser album art Victoria Abril / Lorenzo Santamaría Victoria Abril / Lorenzo Santamaría - Tu Eres / Ser (Single) Odeon Spain 1979 Sell This Version
none Victoria Abril - Si Al Final album art Victoria Abril Si Al Final(7", W/Lbl) Not On Label none Spain 1979 Sell This Version
10 C 006-021580 Victoria Abril - Bang, Bang, Bang / Déjame album art Victoria Abril Bang, Bang, Bang / Déjame(7", Single) EMI 10 C 006-021580 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
10 C 006-021.654 Victoria Abril - Si Al Final album art Victoria Abril Si Al Final(7", Single) Odeon 10 C 006-021.654 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
3984 28183 9 Victoria Abril - Luna Negra album art Victoria Abril Luna Negra(CD, Single, Car) Tôt Ou Tard 3984 28183 9 France 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 494948 2 4 Victoria Abril - Enciende Mi Pasión album art Victoria Abril Enciende Mi Pasión(CD, Comp, Ltd) EMI Gold 7243 494948 2 4 Spain 1998 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Victoria Abril - Chanson Version Latine Projet 2007 album art Victoria Abril Chanson Version Latine Projet 2007(CD) Les Visiteurs Du Soir none France 2006 Sell This Version