Miss Montreal

Real Name:
Roos-Anne (Sanne) Hans
Profile:
Band from Dutch singer-songwriter Sanne Hans, born in Dedemsvaart on September 22, 1984.
Sites:
Members:
[a1300799]

Artist

Albums

7466146 Miss Montreal - Miss Montreal album art Miss Montreal Miss Montreal(CD, Album) 8ball Music 7466146 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
7466208 Miss Montreal - So...Anything Else? album art Miss Montreal So...Anything Else? (Album) 8ball Music 7466208 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
7466409 Miss Montreal - I Am Hunter album art Miss Montreal I Am Hunter(CD, Album) 8ball Music 7466409 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - The Home Recordings album art Miss Montreal The Home Recordings(18xFile, AAC, Album, 256) 8ball Music none 2013
7466881 Miss Montreal - Irrational  album art Miss Montreal Irrational (CD, Album) 8ball Music 7466881 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
7467500 Miss Montreal - Don't Wake Me Up album art Miss Montreal Don't Wake Me Up (Album) 8ball Music 7467500 2016 Sell This Version
7467842 Miss Montreal - Liedjes Voor Jullie album art Miss Montreal Liedjes Voor Jullie(CD, Album) 8ball Music 7467842 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Miss Montreal - Just A Flirt album art Miss Montreal Just A Flirt (Single) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
7466178 Miss Montreal - Being Alone At Christmas album art Miss Montreal Being Alone At Christmas (Single) 8ball Music 7466178 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Seven Friends album art Miss Montreal Seven Friends(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal Say What You See(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Swing The Night Away album art Miss Montreal Swing The Night Away(File, AAC, Single, 256) 8ball Music none 2010
none Miss Montreal - Wish I Could album art Miss Montreal Wish I Could(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - I Am Hunter album art Miss Montreal I Am Hunter(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Say Heaven Say Hell album art Miss Montreal Say Heaven Say Hell(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Hoe album art Nielson & Miss Montreal Nielson & Miss Montreal - Hoe(CDr, Single, Promo) Pacemaker Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Heavy Heart album art Miss Montreal Heavy Heart(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Tututu album art Miss Montreal Tututu(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Love You Now album art Miss Montreal Love You Now(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
1520172-2 Miss Montreal - Onmeunig Sanne album art Miss Montreal Onmeunig Sanne(CD, EP, Promo) 8ball Music 1520172-2 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - Good To Go album art Miss Montreal Good To Go(CDr, Single, Promo) 8ball Music none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
7467979 Miss Montreal - Again album art Miss Montreal Again(CD, EP) 8ball Music 7467979 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

7467220 Miss Montreal - The Singles Collection album art Miss Montreal The Singles Collection (Comp, Album) 8ball Music 7467220 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Miss Montreal - The Album Collection album art Miss Montreal The Album Collection(Box, Comp + 4xCD, Album + CD, Comp) 8ball Music none 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

7466170 Miss Montreal - Miss Montreal / Bertolf album art Miss Montreal / Bertolf Miss Montreal / Bertolf - Miss Montreal / Bertolf(CD, Smplr) 8ball Music 7466170 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version