Joey Etondey

Real Name:
Eugène Etonde
Profile:
Singer from Cameroon. Died in Douala on April the 19th, 2014.
Variations:
Viewing All | Joey Etondey
[a1301648]

Artist

Albums

AOLP 007 Joey Etondey - Etond'Asu album art Joey Etondey Etond'Asu(LP, Album) Africa Oumba AOLP 007 Cameroon 1981 Sell This Version
AD 155001 Joey Etondey - Lions Indomptables Du Cameroun album art Joey Etondey Lions Indomptables Du Cameroun(LP, Album) Afrodey AD 155001 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

155.039 Joey Etondey - Ngos'a Ba Mbambe / Bobe album art Joey Etondey Ngos'a Ba Mbambe / Bobe(7", Single) Disques Espérance 155.039 Cameroon 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit