Lyrio PanicaliCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Lírio Panicali
Profile:
Born in Queluz, June 26, 1906 - died in Niterói, November 29, 1984) was a conductor, arranger and pianist Brazil. It was also musical director for various artists including Tito Madi, Elton Medeiros and Raulzito and the Panthers first drive of the singer and composer Raul Seixas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1301979]

Artist

Loading