Lyrio Panicall

Real Name:
Lírio Panicali
Profile:
Born in Queluz, June 26, 1906 - died in Niterói, November 29, 1984) was a conductor, arranger and pianist Brazil. It was also musical director for various artists including Tito Madi, Elton Medeiros and Raulzito and the Panthers first drive of the singer and composer Raul Seixas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Lyrio Panicali | Viewing Lyrio Panicall
[a1301979]

Artist

Conducting & Leading

3130 Lyrio Panicali - Canção Do Amor Nenhum / Brotinho Sem Juízo album art Roberto Carlos Com Lyrio Panicali E Sua Orquestra* Roberto Carlos Com Lyrio Panicali E Sua Orquestra* - Canção Do Amor Nenhum / Brotinho Sem Juízo(Shellac, 10") Columbia 3130 Brazil 1960 Sell This Version