Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Eduardo De La Calle - Bossa Beleza album art Gabriela Anders Amapola (as LaCalle) Gabriela Anders - Bossa Beleza (Album) Victor US 2008 Sell This Version
001 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Studer Two Djs Studer Two Djs - Untitled(12") Prowax 001 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
NON 009 Eduardo De La Calle - The Supreme album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - The Supreme(12") Non Series NON 009 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Cadenza 87 Eduardo De La Calle - Precursors EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Precursors EP(12", EP) Cadenza Cadenza 87 Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - We Are Opilec...! Vol. II album art I-Robots The Un Er Sampler I-Robots - We Are Opilec...! Vol. II (Comp) Opilec Music Italy 2013 Sell This Version
BoscoBox001 Eduardo De La Calle - Bosconi Stallions album art Various Virata Rupa Various - Bosconi Stallions(Box, Comp, Ltd, Num + 4x12" + CD, Mixed) Bosconi Records BoscoBox001 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
fabric139 Eduardo De La Calle - Fabric 70 album art Apollonia (5) The Guy From Hackney Apollonia (5) - Fabric 70(CD, Mixed) Fabric (2) fabric139 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Cadenza 92 Eduardo De La Calle - The Motorglider EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - The Motorglider EP(12", EP) Cadenza Cadenza 92 Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
NDL008 Eduardo De La Calle - Sanskrit Véda EP album art Eduardo De La Calle Desiree Eduardo De La Calle - Sanskrit Véda EP(12", EP) Endless (2) NDL008 2014 Sell This Version
ORB002 Eduardo De La Calle - Blue Merck album art Various Various - Blue Merck(12") Orbe Records ORB002 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
ORB001 Eduardo De La Calle - Welcome Back, Oreol album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Welcome Back, Oreol(12", EP) Orbe Records ORB001 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
RPA001 Eduardo De La Calle -  Somebody Has To Lose  album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Somebody Has To Lose (12", Red) Redpoint Alert RPA001 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
MG112CD Eduardo De La Calle - Collected  album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Collected (CD, Album) Mental Groove Records MG112CD Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
UNCAGE 002 Eduardo De La Calle - Klassiker Elektronischen album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Klassiker Elektronischen(12", 180) Uncage UNCAGE 002 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
MG112 Eduardo De La Calle - アナログ・グルーヴス* [Collected] album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - アナログ・グルーヴス* [Collected](File, AIFF, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Comp) Mental Groove Records MG112 Switzerland 2016
TAWYV004 Eduardo De La Calle - Mars album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Mars(12") Take Away (2) TAWYV004 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
CADENZA 107, Cadenza 107 Eduardo De La Calle - Anima Animus album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Anima Animus(12") Cadenza, Cadenza CADENZA 107, Cadenza 107 Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
BioLab024 Eduardo De La Calle - Hyde Numbers album art Eduardo De La Calle Eduardo De La Calle - Hyde Numbers(12") Biotop BioLab024 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
COR CD 043 Eduardo De La Calle - Cocoon Compilation R album art Various Caravaca's Distortion Theory Various - Cocoon Compilation R(CD, Comp) Cocoon Recordings COR CD 043 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
fabric199 Eduardo De La Calle - Fabric 100 album art Craig Richards / Terry Francis / Keith Reilly Journal Square Craig Richards / Terry Francis / Keith Reilly - Fabric 100(3xCD, Mixed) Fabric (2) fabric199 UK 2018 Sell This Version
NDWAX006 Eduardo De La Calle - Chaotic Behaviour EP album art As Far As I Know As Far As I Know - Chaotic Behaviour EP(12", EP, W/Lbl) Night Defined Recordings NDWAX006 Austria 2018 Sell This Version