Real Name:
Eduardo Francisco Dominguez De La Calle
Profile:
Eduardo De La Calle was born in Madrid 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eduardo De La Calle Discography Tracks

Albums

003 Eduardo De La Calle - Budweiser Clubbing Producers - Vol. III album art Various The Belt Various - Budweiser Clubbing Producers - Vol. III(CD, Promo, Dig) Recycled Sound 003 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - For Your Eyes Only album art Svreca Skeletalism Svreca - For Your Eyes Only Semantica Records Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Cesar Merveille | Mirko Loko Pink Water Cesar Merveille | Mirko Loko - Vagabundos 2013 Volume II Cadenza Japan 2013 Sell This Version
DRC002 Eduardo De La Calle - From The Vault Pt. II The Remixes album art Various Speedlight Speedmind (ROD Remix) Various - From The Vault Pt. II The Remixes(10xFile, MP3, 320) Dynamic Reflection DRC002 Netherlands 2017
BAO10YDIG Eduardo De La Calle - 10 Years Be As One album art Various Out Of The Blue Various - 10 Years Be As One(9xFile, AIFF, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Be As One Imprint BAO10YDIG Israel 2017

Singles & EPs

GTR01 Eduardo De La Calle - GTR01 album art Various 67 Various - GTR01(12") Grauer Tag Recordings GTR01 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Join Venture EP album art Various Untitled Various - Join Venture EP (EP) Upfront Records (5) Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Eclektic Roots EP album art Various Mad Floor Various - Eclektic Roots EP (EP) Upfront Records (5) Spain 2004 Sell This Version
FUZZY 029, FUZZY029 Eduardo De La Calle - Dubby Fuzz E.P. album art Various Las Ramblas Various - Dubby Fuzz E.P.(12", EP) Fuzz Refused, Fuzz Refused FUZZY 029, FUZZY029 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - First Mission E.P. album art Various Tribute To Ramtha Various - First Mission E.P. (EP) Restoration Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Don't You Know? E.P. album art Various Good Bye World Various - Don't You Know? E.P. (EP) Restoration Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Resistance On My Mind EP album art Various Hermetic Philosophy Various - Resistance On My Mind EP (EP) Restoration Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
RST-004 Eduardo De La Calle - Analogue Planet E.P album art Various The Serafins (as Eduardo de la Calle) Various - Analogue Planet E.P(12", EP, Ltd) Restoration Records RST-004 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Sykon E.P. album art Various Yes, The 4th Dimension Various - Sykon E.P. (EP) Restoration Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Hard Fandango 004 Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled album art Various Josua Oben Josef Various - Untitled(12") Hard Fandango Hard Fandango 004 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
RST-006 Eduardo De La Calle - Pay The Toll E.P. album art Various 7 Skies Various - Pay The Toll E.P.(12", EP) Restoration Records RST-006 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
RST-005 Eduardo De La Calle - One Touch And Run EP album art Various To Sun Ra Various - One Touch And Run EP(12", EP) Restoration Records RST-005 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Nonnative 04 album art Various Here Living With Us Various - Nonnative 04 Semantica Records Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Eduardo De La Calle - Dead Architect Series : Portfolio One album art Various The Promise Various - Dead Architect Series : Portfolio One Modularz, Modularz US 2013
BOSCO023 Eduardo De La Calle - Bosconi Stallions Neged album art Various Virata Rupa Various - Bosconi Stallions Neged(12") Bosconi Records BOSCO023 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
UNC 001 Eduardo De La Calle - Analog Series Vol. 1 album art Various Cycle Aestethics and 1 more… Various - Analog Series Vol. 1(12", Ltd, Gre) unclosed UNC 001 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
FAN 006 Eduardo De La Calle - Vol I - We Are Not Alone   album art Various Under Divinity Laws Various - Vol I - We Are Not Alone (12") Fanzine Records FAN 006 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
TMBR003 Eduardo De La Calle - The Primates #01 album art Various Celestial Highways Various - The Primates #01(12", Ltd, Gre) The Monkey Bar Records TMBR003 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
ORB002 Eduardo De La Calle - Blue Merck album art Various Coal Tar Various - Blue Merck(12") Orbe Records ORB002 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
NON025.III Eduardo De La Calle - Five III album art Various Rdas Various - Five III(12", EP, Ltd, W/Lbl) Non Series NON025.III Spain 2016 Sell This Version